Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-17T18:48:33+07:00
Headmaster : you was expelled from this school !
you : I'M SORRY TO HAVE TO SAY THIS, but i think your choice is very rush! my mistake is not too worst
headmaster : im sorry but it is the final choice from mej
you:MAYBE YOU FORGOT to remember my prestation in this school.
headmaster : im sorry

*yg di capslock adalah kalimat complain nya
1 5 1
2014-08-17T19:22:33+07:00
I don't think that the best solution to fix that problem