Jawabanmu

2014-08-17T17:37:00+07:00
Excuse me can you please be attention?
thanks
ur well, maaf kalo gak lengkap soalnya banyak yng lupa
iya gak papa
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-17T17:37:16+07:00
1. it would be me pleasure if you do paying attention
2.attention is mine if you please thnk you
3.if I may started this may you'll pay the attention
4.please cause I,m standing here pay attention
5.pay attention to me !