Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-17T15:23:54+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
A: what do you think of my new dress?
B: i think it is beautiful
2 5 2
2014-08-17T15:24:26+07:00
Utami : Our headmaster wanted us to improve and increase the quality of our English club. What do you think, Krisna?
Krisna : Well. I think so. We should be able to do that.
Utami : So what should we do?
Krisna : I think that we have to improve our syllabus. It must be more relevant to English.
Hani : That's a great idea. But don't forget. I think it is not only that. We should also know the student's needs, because we handle different levels and wishes.
Utami : Yes, I know that. Thank you. And then do we need new instructors here?
Krisna : I  don’t think so.


1 2 1