Jawabanmu

2014-08-17T10:12:13+07:00
Rada berbayang ya bukunya?
2. do you understand me? siti, what did i say?
3. every body, are you ready to learn english now?
4. what about you edo?
5. attantion please!
6. dayu, please look at me
7. attantion please
8. edo, is english easy or difficulf?

1. excuse me ma'am
2. sir, may i wash my hand?

1. hey, let's go to the canteen!
dari masing masing gambar buat pertanyaan
18
hal 22-23 plss
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-17T10:16:59+07:00
2. "Siti,do you understand me?" and " Siti, what did I say?
3. Everybody, are you ready to learn English now?
4.What about you Edo?
5. Attention, please!
6.Dayu, please look at me!
7. Attention, please !
8. Edo, is English easy or difficult?
9. Excuse me, ma'am. What is attention in bahasa?
10. Sir, may i wash my hands?
11. Hey, Let's go to the canteen!
3 5 3
hal 17 nya dong karena susah sekali kalau bisa sekarang ya
CEPAT
18
mau dikerjai cepat
hal 22 sampe 23 dongg plss buat besok nih