Jawabanmu

2014-08-17T07:06:57+07:00
A : Hei!
B : Hello
C : Ya....
D : Hai

A : Kupu2 itu apa?
B : Kupu2 itu hewan yg bisa terbang
C : Iya, dan sayapnya baguuuus banget
D : Selain itu, dia juga mengisap madu bunga

A : Oh, begitu. Lalu, dimana kupu2 tinggal???
B : Di hutan
C : Di bunga
D : Yg benar itu di ranting dekat bunga
That's good ...but i think it needs to be in English my friend.... its still good!
Thanks, sorry. i think this is pretty good too
sorry, friend. i' m less scrupulous
Its oke! But im honest with you if your answer is in english i bet Nideh will get Full Marks on her Homework!
thanks my friend :)
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-17T08:33:47+07:00
A. Wow, look at that Butterfly!
C. Yeah , look at those green and yellow colors!
B. Its oke ! I see Butterfly's alot in my home!
D. Wow ! That is one really cool Butterfly!!! 

A. Ya! lets go catch one!!! 
D. Yeah lets!!!