Jawabanmu

2014-08-16T14:55:11+07:00
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-16T14:57:06+07:00
Respond is answer question, to react, to responsess, to comment, to reply, repay, return, retaliate, to fight back, to take (a revenge), to turn the steering wheel in the opposite direction.

Example :
1. He responded briefly to the question.
2. John loved marry, but she doesn't respond.
3. A dog respinds to kind treatment by obeying its master