Jawabanmu

2014-08-16T10:21:44+07:00
A: hi, where are you going b: to the market, i'm going to buy ingredients for dinner tonight a: what are you going to cook? b: i don't know, what do you think i should cook.a: i think pizza would be nice.b: goog idea. do you like it spicy.a: no. in my opinion spice is not good for helthb: ok then thanks for your opinion
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-16T12:44:33+07:00
A: What do you think about this dress? 
B: I think it's good. 
A: Do you think I should buy the red one or the blue one? 
B: I think the blue one will do. 
A: Why do you think so?
B: In my opinion, the blue colour suit you better. 
A: Okay then, I will but the blue one. 
2 4 2