Jawabanmu

2014-08-15T21:00:21+07:00
A : hi 
B : hi, how are you?
A :  fine. BTW what is your name?
B : my name is B
A : i am from lamongan, jawa timur, where do you live?
B : i am from surabaya
A : have ever visited lamongan ?
B : never
A : sorry. i have to go niw
B : yup
A : ok. see you later
i live at surabaya, have you ever visited lamongan?, sorry, i have to go now
thanks
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-15T22:41:58+07:00
Ana: hi, good morning
berlin: morning, by the way, who are you?
ana: i want to introduce my self and my friend to you.
berlin: ok
ana: I'm ana from junior high school three jakarta, i'm in ninth grade, and this is my friend cece.
cece: hi, i'm cece from junior high school tree too, but i'm in seventh grade.
berlin: interest to know you, i'm berlin from junior high school two and i'm in seventh grade like cece.
berlin's dad: berlin, let's go to home now. ohh, are you get a new friend here?
berlin: yes dad, this is cece and ana. ana, cece, this is my father.
berlin's dad: hi all, i'm mr.robinson. i live in apple street near the book store, you two can come to my house anytime, but i and berlin must go now, see you next time ana, cece.
ana, cece: see you too mr.robinson, see you too berlin

1 5 1