Dear bob
a little get-well greeting
with warm thoughts
in every line
to hope that in no time at all
you're feeling really fine
get well soon....
best wishes for a speedy recorvery
hope to see you soon

crystal and joe feldman and family
" you are feeling really time "
what does the underlined word refer to
a. the writer's family
b. joe feldman
c. crystal
d. bob

2

Jawabanmu

2014-08-15T20:18:48+07:00
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-15T20:19:07+07:00
The underline word refers to d.BOB
3 4 3