Tolong di translate kedalam bahasa inggris, tapi tidak boleh translate di google . harus menggunakan bahasa sendiri yang sederhana. :
1. situasi itu terjadi karena mereka belum sadar akan pentingnya pohon untuk kehidupan mahluk hidup dan masih mementingkan diri sendiri.
2. penebangan liar di hutan indonesia merupakan sebuah masalah yang perlu diselesaikan. karena dapat merugikan semua mahluk hidup.
3. penebangan liar dapat menimbulkan i : punahnya hewan - hewan yang tinggal di hutan tersebut,tanah longsor, banjir dan pemanasan global.
4. solusi :melakukan reboisasi, tidak menebang pohon sembarangan, melakukan sistem tebang - pilih.
tolong dibantu yaa.

2

Jawabanmu

2014-08-15T19:50:34+07:00
1. that situation happens because they are not yet aware of the importance of trees to the life of living beings and self-serving.
2. illegal logging in Indonesian forests is an issue that needs to be resolved. because it can harm all sentient life.
3. illegal logging could pose i: punahnya animals that live in these forests, landslides, floods and global warming.

4. solution: do not cut down trees, reforestation carelessly, perform system slash-select.

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-15T19:53:53+07:00
1. The situation happened because they are not aware of the importance of the tree for the life of living beings and they still selfishly think of themself. 
2. The illegal logging in the Indonesian forests is a problem that needs to be resolved. Because it can causes a disadvantage to the living beings. 
3. The illegal logging can lead to: the extinction of animals - the animals that live in those forest, landslides, floods and global warming. 
4. The solution: do reforestation, do not carelessly cut down the trees, use selective logging system. 
1 5 1