Jawabanmu

2014-08-15T16:16:03+07:00
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-15T16:33:38+07:00
1. pour a jug full of water on it. 
2. spread the water over base of the tank. 
3. add some water plants from aquarium center. 
4. because there are animals in the tank, we have to pour water gently so they wont get hurt. 
5. if we put the aquarium in direct sunlight, the water will become hot. 

Semoga membantu.
1 5 1