Jawabanmu

2014-08-15T15:51:45+07:00
I like to introduce my self, my name is........   
i live in.......
i ....... years old

let me introduce my self. my name is . . .i live in/ i live at (at diikuti nama jalan) i'm ... years old. now i study in ... (nama sekolah). my hobby is/ are ... i want to be ... (cita - cita)
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-15T15:56:16+07:00
Assalamualaikum. Good .... everybody!
Now, I'm going to introduce myself.
My name is .... u can call me ....
I was born in (place), (date-month-year)
I live in ...
My hobby is/are ...
....
....
Thank you. Wassalamualaikum wr wb.
1 5 1