Ada yang mentransfer indo-inggris kata di bawah ini?
" saya ingin menulis akhir cerita yang bahagia,istri nelayan berubah menjadi orang yang baik,nelayan dan istrinya hidup bahagia,dan ikan ajaib berubah menjadi pangeran seperti semula"

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-15T06:28:36+07:00
I want to write a happy ending story, the fisherman's wife turned into a good person and lived happily together, and the magic fish turned into a prince like he used to be.
1 5 1
2014-08-15T08:05:34+07:00
A fisherman's wife turned into a good man, a fisherman and his wife lived happily, and fish magically transformed into a prince as before"
1 3 1