Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-14T22:00:40+07:00
To give opinion we will say : i think, in my opinion, in my mind, according to me.
To ask someone's opinion we will say : what do you think?, don't you think?
Smg membantu
2014-08-14T22:05:08+07:00
Give opinion, example ; "i think you must go to doctor"
ask someone's opinion, example : "do you have any opinion?" "whats your opinion?"








1 1 1