Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-14T21:01:02+07:00
Syakiila : Hai nunu this morning i saw  biologys teacher angry with you. why?
nunu : yah i come late so, she advised me.
Syakiila : Why u come late?
nunu : yah, last night i'm stay up to do my homework, so i was late to wake up
Syakiila : Oh, in my mind don't be stay up, if you have homework you have to finish if u were back in home or you do your homework in afternoon.
nunu : thanks for your suggest. 
syakila : yah. tomorrow you don't be late again oke? we go to school together oke?
nunu : oke
2 5 2
2014-08-14T21:07:30+07:00