Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-14T18:18:42+07:00
Announced to all students! That tomorrow on Friday, our school will hold a singing contest between the categories are as follows: -Solo vocals -Grub Band
3 5 3
2014-08-14T19:22:18+07:00
Okey, attention please!! there is an announcement for all students in grade 7 until grade 9 that our scholl will have a singing competition. this competition will take place on Saturday, August 16 th in the multimedia room. each class must be have two people (boy and girl) for follow this competition. in your class who have talent in singing ,please follow. for further information, you can see at announcement board or ask it with competition committe. Thank you for you time. 
6 2 6