Jawabanmu

2014-08-14T18:01:02+07:00
The thing that we will do in the future
future plan is where we can make some plans to help us continue the life to come . i think like that
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-14T18:02:00+07:00
Future plan is what we want we will to do in future for be a better from before. And be best from other.
Future plan can we means like we wish. Everyone has to have future plan if they want be succes people
1 5 1