Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-14T14:27:27+07:00
A: helo, its very hot today, lets go to buy ice cream
B: wow, that good idea
1 5 1
2014-08-14T14:31:39+07:00
Dany:hi luky you now ancident in higway on tv ie truck and motocyle  i could not bear too see victim ancident
lucky: oh yes i also his victim pity
dany:hmm what thikn about because until acollision
lucky: tv say false one step on
dany:oww so i pity in offering