Ada yang bisa terjemahin ini ke dlm bahasa inggris?

Mungkin waktu berjalan tiada henti, mengiri rembulan dan mentari yang terbit dan tenggelam setiap hari. Dan mengiringi usiamu yang terus bertambah dari hari ke hari hingga saat ini. Maaf, mungkin aku belum bisa banyak tahu tentang apa yang kamu sukai saat ini, dan kupikir aku juga belum bisa memahaminya. Semoga dengan ini bisa memperindah harimu yaa...

2

Jawabanmu

2014-08-13T19:28:39+07:00
Mene ke tehe..........
he..he....he......
Perhaps the running time is relentless, sending the moon and the sun rises and sets every day. And to accompany your age increasing from day to day until today. Sorry, maybe I can not know much about what you love today, and I think I also could not understand it. Hopefully this can beautify your day with yaa ...
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-13T19:38:35+07:00
Perhaps the running time isrelentless,sending the moon and thesun rises and sets every day.And to accompany your age increasing from day to day until today.sorry,mybe i can not know much about wjat you love today,and i think i also could not understand it.Hopefully this can beautify your day yes
2 5 2