Jawabanmu

2014-08-13T17:57:45+07:00
Ucapan Thank you dijawab dengan You are welcome.
Ucapan memerlukan bantuan yaitu Can you help me ? dan dijawab Yes I can atau No I Can't.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-13T18:12:54+07:00
Pengucapan :
- thank you
- you are so kind
- thank a million
- thank you very much
- thank you so much
- i'd like to show my gratitude

respon :
- you are welcome
- don't mention it
- my pleasure
- you don't have to show it
- that's ok
- no problem

Semoga Membantu ^^
1 5 1