Jawabanmu

2014-08-13T16:37:39+07:00
A : Excuse me, where's the toilet ?
B : At right corner.
A : Are you sure ? I was go there before
B : Sorry, I mean at the left corner
A : Really ? Are you kidding me ?
B : Yeah, just check it
1 1 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-13T16:45:50+07:00
Student: excuse me miss i wish go to library..
teacher:what your did in there..?
student:i will borrow book .
teacher: are you sure..?
student:yes miss i really..
teacher:yes,may
student:thank you miss
teacher:your welcom
1 5 1