Mohon bantuannya yaaaa :)
tentang question words
ex. : I need (five dollars)
how much money do you need?

soalnya :
1. These are (Jim's) books and papers
2. The doctor can see you (at three on friday)
3. I live (clsssical) music

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-12T18:45:21+07:00
1. -what is there? atau -whose these books and papers?

2.-when the doctor can see you? atau -who can see you at three on friday?

3.what do you live?
1 5 1
2014-08-12T18:46:36+07:00
1.who's books and paper ?
2.how the doctor can see me on friday ?
3.where you live in music ?