Bahasa inggrisinnya
a : Selamat siang..

b : Selamat siang, sudah makan siang belum ?

a : Belum

b : Apakah kamu ingin makan bersamaku ?

a : Ya

b : Kamu ingin makan apa ?

a : Aku ingin memakan makanan cepat saji. Bagaimana pendapatmu ?

b : menurutku, seharusnya kita tidak makan makanan cepat saji. karena, tidak baik untuk kesehatan kita.

a : yasudah kita makan yang lain saja.

b :bagaimana kalau kita makan salad saja ?

a : yasudah



2

Jawabanmu

2014-08-12T17:44:19+07:00
A:good afternoon
b:good afternoon,had lunch yet?
a:not yet
b:would you have lunch with me?
a:yes
b:what do you want to eat?
a:I want to eat fast food,what do you think?
b:I think we should not eat fast food. because, it is not good for our health.
a: so we eat something else
b:how if we eat salad?
a:oke

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-12T17:45:54+07:00
A : Good Afternoon
B :Good Afternoon , Have You been lunch yet ??
A : Not yet
B : Do you want to eat with me ??
A : Yes, of course
B : What do you want to eat ?
A :I want to eat a fast food, what do you think ?
B : I think, we shouldn't eat fast food because it's not good for our healty
A : It's okay, we eat the other one
B : How if we eat a salad ??
A : That's good idea
1 5 1