Mother:Salwa,I want to plant these (1).............Can you help me ? Salwa:What can I help you, Mom? Mother:I need a(2)..........of water,Salwa. Salwa:Okay,Mom.Here it is.What is that? Mother:These are(3)..........seeds. Salwa:Why do you plat it? Mother:Tomato has many (4).............,it has a great vitamin too. Salwa:Why don`t you buy it? Mother:By (5)..........as many as trees we aiso help our (6).......,Salwa. Salwa:Okay,Mom.I see. Mother:Now,can you (7).........it,Salwa. Salwa:Sure,Mom. Mother:(8).......,Salwa. Salwa:You`re welcome,Mom. pilihan jawaban a.water,b.advantages,c.buchet,d.environment,e.Thank you,f.seeds,g.planting,h.tomato.

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-12T14:47:40+07:00
1.Seeds
2. Buchet
3. Tomato
4. Advantages
5. Planting
6. Environmment
7. Water
8. Thank You
1 5 1
2014-08-12T18:31:25+07:00
1.f.seeds
2.c.buchet
3.h.tomato
4.b.advantanges
5.g.planting
6.d.environment
7.a.water
8.e.Thank