Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-12T10:48:24+07:00
A child watching a fish in a tank
A chef watching his roast in the oven as it cooks
2 3 2
2014-08-12T10:50:38+07:00
A systematic approach to solving a problem by discovering knowledge, investigating a phenomenon, verifying and integrating previous knowledge. It follows a series of steps that evaluates the veracity or the feasibility of a prediction through research and experimentation from where the information obtained will be used as a basis in making conclusions.