Jawabanmu

2014-08-11T19:38:41+07:00
Gampang aja 
 my name is..........,my nick name......, i live at........, my hobby is......., i study at....,i am muslim, iam ...years old, terusin sendiri aja masih banyak kok
my name is ............. , my nick name .......... , i live at .............. , my hobby is ........., i study at ........, the favorit foot is.............., iam .... yers old . dah itu aja gampang kan
Antikbati : spelling mu banyak yang salah :)
ya gak papa
kalo dalam olimpiade kamu salah seperti itu dan kamu menganggapnya "ya gak papa".. sama dengan percuma ikut olimpiade kamu. salah spelling ya salah
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-11T19:41:50+07:00
Start : Greeting (hello, hai, Assalamu'alaikum Wr. Wb)
Permission (let me introduce my self)
Name (my name is)
Nickname (my nickname is, you can call me... )
Address (i live on, my address is on)
Birth (i was born in)
Hobby (my hobby is)
Idea (I have an idea, i want to be a ...)
Favorite (my favorite food, my favorite drink, my favorite colour, etc)
Ask for question (any question for me?)
Closing (ok, that's my personal info for me, thanks for your attention)
Greeting (bye, Wassalamu'alaikum Wr. Wb)
1 5 1