Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-11T18:12:09+07:00
Hii, don't be afraid okay? Everything will get better, i promise.
There is nothing to wory about Sunshine.
You are lovely and thats all thats matters.
a lot of people loves you including me
So don't feel alone okay.
I'm always supporting you.
1 5 1
2014-08-11T18:13:42+07:00
Doctor: can i help you sir?
Patient: yess..doc.my mom felt pain inside her stomach this morning. i had givenĀ 
her medicine but she still feels the pain.
Doctor: okay..i'll check your mother *after a moment...* she just has a regular stomachache don't worry about it, i'll give the right medicine.
Patient: thank you doctor.