Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-11T06:06:04+07:00
My name is meila shahrica
i'm 12 years old
i'm live in street meriam blok aa 38 komplek cilame permai
i'm school in fitrah insani
1 5 1
2014-08-11T06:06:39+07:00
My name is meila shahrica
i'am twelve years old
i live on komplek cilame permai meriam street block aa thirty eight
fitrah insani is my school. kurang lebih begitu
my name is meila shahrica
i am 12 years old
i live in komplek cilame permai meriam street
block aa 38
i am school in fitrah insani
I live on Meriam Street No. 38 Cilame Permai
My school is in Fitrah Insani