Jawabanmu

2014-08-10T21:40:17+07:00
Whats the mean of you question ?
When do I use 'ingin' and when do I use 'mau'? Thank you
ingin has a really similiar meanings with mau, but i think people use ingin more often in a formal conversations.
when you need something.. (mau & ingin)
but if you put the affix into those word, it has a slightly different meaning
Thank you!
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-10T21:46:31+07:00