Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
  • shal
  • Gemar Membantu
2014-08-10T20:21:17+07:00
I'm going to go to the zoo tomorrow 
we are going to run on a field tomorrow morning 
they are going to bake some cookies 
2014-08-10T20:23:03+07:00
Contohnya :

She is Going to Go to school with her friends Tomorrow..

Rumusnya :

Subjek + To be (Is/Am/Are) + Going to + V1+Object Compliment (Brarti harus lengkap dengan siapa, kemana/dimana) + Time (Tomorrow, Next Week, Next Morning, Next month, Next Year, dll)

Silakan mencoba..