Jawabanmu

2014-08-10T19:08:09+07:00
This is the conversation between you and jono. the situation is that you already broke bejo's skateboard. sooo, this is the dialogue.

you : thank you for fixing the broke partition of the board.
jono : it's okay, but you must apologize to bejo that you already broke the roller.
you : okay, i'll do that as soon as possible after it's all fixed.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-10T19:53:59+07:00
Teacher : can u help me to clean the board?
student : of course, sir
teacher : thank you
student : you're welcome, sir
----
student : i'm sorry miss, i forget to bring your dictionary book
teacher : oh okay, no problem:)
student : thank you miss
teacher : you're welcome:)
2 4 2