Jawabanmu

2014-08-10T18:28:38+07:00
1. every student, please come to teacher room
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-10T19:41:41+07:00
1. Get ready Lets Pray together
2. Stand up greet the teacher
3. guys please go to the lab
4. Guys dont distrub each people in the Library
5. Please take the Absen book
6. Please Write the absen
7. Please Help the Teacher
8. Please Turn off the Computer after u use it
9. Switch off the lamp
10. Swipe the floor!!
1 5 1