Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-10T18:02:29+07:00
accept add admire admit advise afford agree alert allow amuse analyse announce annoy answer apologise appear applaud appreciate approve argue arrange arrest arrive ask attach attack attempt attend attract avoid   back bake balance ban bang bare bat bathe battle beam beg behave belong bleach bless blind blink blot blush boast boil bolt bomb book bore borrow bounce bow box brake branch breathe bruise brush bubble bump burn bury buzz   calculate call camp care carry carve cause challenge change charge chase cheat check cheer chew choke chop claim clap clean clear clip close coach coil collect colour comb command communicate compare compete complain complete concentrate concern confess confuse connect consider consist contain continue copy correct cough count cover crack crash crawl cross crush cry cure curl curve cycle   dam damage dance dare decay deceive decide decorate delay delight deliver depend describe desert deserve destroy detect develop disagree disappear disapprove disarm discover dislike divide double doubt drag drain dream dress drip drop drown drum dry dust   earn educate embarrass employ empty encourage end enjoy enter entertain escape examine excite excuse exercise exist expand expect explain explode extend   face fade fail fancy fasten fax fear fence fetch file fill film fire fit fix flap flash float flood flow flower fold follow fool force form found frame frighten fry   gather gaze glow glue grab grate grease greet grin grip groan guarantee guard guess guide   hammer hand handle hang happen harass harm hate haunt head heal heap heat help hook hop hope hover hug hum hunt hurry   identify ignore imagine impress improve include increase influence inform inject injure instruct intend interest interfere interrupt introduce invent invite irritate itch   jail jam jog join joke judge juggle jump   kick kill kiss kneel knit knock knot   label land last laugh launch learn level license lick lie lighten like list listen live load lock long look love   man manage march mark m match mate matter measure meddle melt memorise mend mess up milk mine miss mix moan moor mourn move muddle mug multiply murder   nail name need nest nod note notice number   obey object observe obtain occur offend offer open order overflow owe own   pack paddle paint park part pass paste pat pause peck pedal peel peep perform permit phone pick pinch pine place plan plant play please plug point poke polish pop possess post pour practise pray preach precede prefer prepare present preserve press pretend prevent prick print produce program promise protect provide pull pump punch puncture punish push   question queue   race radiate rain raise reach realise receive recognise record reduce reflect refuse regret reign reject rejoice relax release rely remain remember remind remove repair repeat replace reply report reproduce request rescue retire return rhyme rinse risk rob rock roll rot rub ruin rule rush   sack sail satisfy save saw scare scatter scold scorch scrape scratch scream screw scribble scrub seal search separate serve settle shade share shave shelter shiver shock shop shrug sigh sign signal sin sip ski skip slap slip slow smash smell smile smoke snatch sneeze sniff snore snow soak soothe sound spare spark sparkle spell spill spoil spot spray sprout squash squeak squeal squeeze stain stamp stare start stay steer step stir stitch stop store strap strengthen stretch strip stroke stuff subtract succeed suck suffer suggest suit supply support suppose surprise surround suspect suspend switch   talk tame tap taste tease telephone tempt terrify test thank thaw tick tickle tie time tip tire touch tour tow trace trade train transport trap travel treat tremble trick trip trot trouble trust try tug tumble turn twist type   undress unfasten unite unlock unpack untidy use   vanish visit   wail wait walk wander want warm warn wash waste watch water wave weigh welcome whine whip whirl whisper whistle wink wipe wish wobble wonder work worry wrap wreck wrestle wriggle   x-ray   yawn yell   zip zoom

 
2 5 2
2014-08-10T18:39:04+07:00
1.apologize
2.feel
3.pardon
4.get
5.forget
6.beg
7.refuse
8.leave
9.wait
10.give
11.hope
12.agree
13.answer
14.want
15.invite
16.speak
17.say
18.tell
19.remember
20.read
21.listen
22.write
23.go
24.come
25.have
26.think
27.follow
28.help
29.touch
30.do
31.meet
32.keep
33.finish
34.walk
35.choose
36.make
37.receive
38.worry
39.like
40.find