Jawabanmu

2014-08-10T17:58:03+07:00
I would like to introduce my friend
his/her name is .......
he/she 's has a black hair, straight hair, brown and round eyes
he/she is ..... years old
his/her addres is on .........
he/she has .... brother/sister
his/her hobby is ......

kurang lebihnya seperti itu
2 4 2
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-10T18:33:48+07:00
Only example:
I have a friend, her name is Ying. She is 168 cm tall. And she weight 55 kg. She has along straight black hair and fair skin. She has slanted eyes. She lives in Jakarta. She has one big brother and one big sister. She is smart and kind. Her hobby is studying and read books. Because, she wants to be a teacher when she has grown up.
4 4 4