Tolong translate kan ke bahasa inggris tapi verb 2 ,Dengaan cepat karena untuk besok..

aku berlibur ke malang,disana saya menginap dirumah tante Pada hari pertama.Disana saya sangat senang karena saya bersama keluarga dapat bermain sepeda dan berenang.Udara disana sangat sejuk

pada hari ke dua saya menginap di kebun teh,pemandangan disana sangat indah,udaranya sejuk dan bersih.Saat pagi hari saya berenang dan jalan jalan di sekitar kebun teh bersama keluarga besar saya

pada malam harinya saya menikmati makanan bersama keluarga saya , makanannya sangat enak.Ke esok an harinya saya berkunjung ke rumah sodara yang lain,lalu saya kembali ke Surabaya

Tolong segera
Terima Kasih(:

2

Jawabanmu

2014-08-10T15:17:30+07:00
In holiday, I went to Malang. I spent my holiday in my aunt's house. On the first day , I felt so happy because my family and I can did many things like cycling and also swimming. The weather in there was very cool.
in the next day I stayed in tea garden, the view in that place was very beauty, the weather was cold and fresh. In the morning, I walked along the tea garden and in the night I had dinner with my family.  
In the next morning, I visited the others relative and then I went back to Surabaya.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-10T15:29:36+07:00
I went on vacation to malang, on first day i stayed at my aunt's house. i very happy because i and my family can playing bicycle and swimming. the weather is very fresh.
on another day, i stayed at garden tea, the scene so beautiful, the the weather is very fresh and clear. in the morning i swam and i walked around in the garden tea with  my big family.
in the evening, i enjoyed my dinner with my family. the food is very delicious. the next day, i visited my counsin's house after that i came back home.
1 5 1