itu terserah keinginan mba..
Hello my friends, My name is ... My nick name is ... I live in ... My hobby is ... My favorite food is ... My favorite color is ... Thank you my friends
hello my name is... my address is.. bisa juga pake i live in.. my hobby is.. gitu2 aja yg simple
hello my friend,i want to intruduce my self,my name is......,you can call me......,i live at.....,my hobby is........,i am very interested,.......thank you my friend for you attention,see you my friend.....
Hay friends Lets me introduce my self, My name....... Was born ............... My hobby.. Dan seterusnya

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-10T11:24:23+07:00
Nama kmu , nama panggilan , hoby , warna keskaan , makanan ksukaan .
itu klo aku
1 5 1
2014-08-10T11:25:58+07:00
Introduction
hello my name is...
i live at...