Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-10T11:18:54+07:00
Kalo prosedur kan berarti langkah2nya gitu kn? kalo pinjam buku di perpustakan mungkin bisa dimulai dari datang ke perpustakaannya, pilih buku yg mau dipinjam, isi form peminjaman bukunya..
bisa ksik tw bhs inggrisnya??
first,borrow the student card/library card,then,give the library card to librarian ,next,select the book,finally,show the book to librarian,and dont forget to say:May i borrow this book
makasih
2014-08-10T11:20:00+07:00
First, borrow the student card. then, select the books to be borrowed. bring it into the librarian. give the student card. finally you can borrow it.