Buatlah se kreatif mungkin kata " caution, notice and warning yg ada di dalam kelas.
contoh caution : chemical storage only no food or drink is allowed in this unit.
contoh notice : do not throw trash in the toilet.
contoh warning : do not look at laser with remaining eye.
please help me..????

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-09T23:22:59+07:00
Caution = Hot surface Dont Touch ! , Switch Off the engine while filling up a gas tank
Notice = dont disturb ! , No Smoking Allowed in this area
Warning  = No parking , Hazard Area 
2014-08-09T23:28:18+07:00
Caution : your phone are not allowed in the middle of the class
notice : please close the faucet after use
warning : please do not drink liquids for chemical substances