Jawabanmu

2014-08-09T16:44:00+07:00
Example of attentions :
- Attention Please!
- Look at me!
- Please sit in front of me!
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-09T18:10:38+07:00
- Attention please..
- May I have your attention, please?
- Excuse me. Please pay attention at me..
kyk gini??
iya... tapi kurang banyak... ndk papa dah...
boleh tandain jdi yang terbaik??
sebenarnya kata kuncinya itu pay attention please.. tinggal dkembangkan aja..
o...gtu. terima kasih :D