Jawabanmu

2014-08-09T15:54:26+07:00
Risma , are you sure about your feeling to Tomi ? But , I am sure , Tomi not take your candys yesterday
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-09T15:57:39+07:00
Ani : hello Anna? How are u?
ana : hello. i'm fine thank you
ani : what are u doing?
ana : i'm watering flowers
ani : those are beautiful flowers.
where u find ?
ana : those are present from my mother to me
ani : are u sure ? is amazing
ana ; yes , i'm sure. oh thank you ....
4 3 4