Dia mempunyai antena
dia mempunyai perut
dia bernafas dengan trakea
dia termasuk hewan insecta
dia mempunyai mata berbentuk seperti belahan bola
dia mempunyai belalai dimulutnya
kulitnya dari kitin
dia mempunyai 3 pasang kaki
dia mempunyai sayap yang lebar
dia memakan sari bunga/nektar . ARTIKAN KEDALAM B.INGGRIS!

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-09T14:50:48+07:00
She had her stomach antenna he has tracheal breathing with her ​​including her Insecta animals have eyes shaped like a hemisphere ball he has
he has an antenna
he has the stomach
he breathes with the trachea
he includes animals Insecta
he has eyes shaped like a hemisphere ball
he has a trunk in his mouth
skin of chitin
he has 3 pairs of legs
he has a wide wing
he ate pollen / nectar

seharusnya memakai "it",sebab itu untuk hewan
2014-08-09T15:03:45+07:00
he has had perutdia breathe antenadia trakeadia including insectadia animals have eyes shaped like a hemisphere having a trunk in his mouth boladia skin of kitindia have 3 pairs of wings has a lebardia kakidia consuming pollen / nectar