dengan tema apa?
what is your name?
where do you live?
what kind of job do you like?
which one is the best for you? prada or dolce&gabana?
what kind of activity you do in your leisure time?
what is your dream?
what is you favorite song?
do you have pets?
have you gone abroad?
what kind of person are you?

semoga membantu:)
tema kepribadian teman?

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-09T12:00:40+07:00
1. What is your name ?
2. Where do you live ?
3. Where do you come from ?
4. Do You have a girl friend ?
5. What time is it ?
6. Who is your father ?
7. Which one your pencil ?
8. What will you do, if you win the cup ?
9. How you fix the bike ?
10. What should i do now ?
1 5 1
2014-08-09T12:02:16+07:00
What is your name?
where do you live?
what kind of job do you like?
which one is the best for you? prada or dolce&gabana?
what kind of activity you do in your leisure time?
what is your dream?
what is you favorite song?
do you have pets?
have you gone abroad?
what kind of person are you?

semoga membantu:)