Jawabanmu

2014-08-08T20:00:09+07:00
Hi friends good morning! i want to introduce my self
My name is: (nama kamu) you can call me (nama panggilan kamu)
I'm : (umur kamu) years old
My house at (alamat lengkap kamu)
i school at ( sekolah kamu)
my father's name  is (nama ayah kamu) my mother's name is (nama ibu kamu) i have brother and sister
Thank you 
6 3 6
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-08T20:19:29+07:00
Good morning everyone..
let me introduce my self
my name.....
I live in ....(tmpt tinggal)
I am ...years old (umur)
I was born in...(tmpt lhr)
my hobby is...(hoby)
I have...sister(banyak saudara prmpan) and ... many brother(bnyk saudra lk')
I am a ...(status pekerjaan atau pelajar)
I school at....(sklh)
I hate....(benci apa?)
my favorite food is...(mknan kskaan)

-that's all/nice to meet you-
3 3 3