Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-08T19:36:46+07:00
1.There was huge tsunami in Aceh in 2004 ;;;
2. We are goingvto climb that mountain. ;;;
3. Kalimantan isvthe biggest island in Indoesia. ;;;
4. We are not goingvto that forest. That forest is scary. ;;;
5. I think, this river need to be cleaned by the government.;;;
makasih banyakkk:)
Yes, sama sama. maaf ada typo dikit. Mohon dijadikan jawaban terbaik jika berkenaan :)
2014-08-08T19:51:37+07:00
1. Tsunami happend a lot in Japan.
2. Indonesia have many mountains.
3. I visit an island on my holiday.
4. Amazon is a rain forest.
5. There is a river in my town.