Bagaimana caranya untuk kita memperkenalkan diri dengan Bahasa Inggris yang baik & benar?

2
Hi .. Let me introduce myself. My name is .. You can call me .. I was born in .. I'm from .. I'm live at .. My hobby is .. I want to be .. I hope I can be a good friend. Thankyou for your attention.

Jawabanmu

2014-08-08T19:29:08+07:00
Dengan memperhatikan teks (saat mempersiapkan) , serta speech (cara berbicara) yang pas dan jangan lupa kinestic-nya (gerakannya)
2 2 2
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-08T19:34:32+07:00
Ex:
I would to introduce my self. first my name...., i'm ... years old. I live at......... my hobby is / my hobbies are... my phone number..... my father's job is....... my mother's job is...... i have (berapa kamu punya saudara laki2)  brother and i have(berapa kamu punya saudara perempuan) 
that's all about my self. thank you for your attention and have a nice day!


Hi ..i would to introduce myself. My full name is .... You can call me .. I'm .. years old. I'm from .... I live at ...
sorry salah
iya gapapa.terimakasih :)