Jawabanmu

2014-08-08T16:15:54+07:00
How to offer to do something keles... contohnya can I help you with that task? 
ye salah2 dikit maklum lah msh belajar -_-
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-08T16:22:57+07:00
A: I was wondering if you need any help on your new project.
B: Sure! That would be great! Are you good at writing or would you rather do the computer work?
A: I would like to help with the computer work.
B: Great! We are going to be working in teams of three. Are you OK working with others?
A: Yes, I like working like that.
B: We will begin next Monday. Would you be available then?
A: Yes, I can be there.
B: Well, if you could send me your basic background information before next Monday, it would be useful.
A: I will send the information to you.
B: Well then, thanks for your help. Have a great day!