Jawabanmu

2014-08-08T13:55:38+07:00
Excuse me
Hey!
What are you doing
What are you talking about
could you repeat please
Attention please
dll.
*Maap kalo salah*
14 2 14
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-08T14:02:08+07:00
Attention please,please hear me,please look me,can you stop yor did?,do you hear me?,may i have your attention?,please stop talking please?,would you hear me information?,Look at me please!,May i give information for you?
24 4 24