Jawabanmu

2014-08-08T13:08:45+07:00
Opinition? adanya opinion
iya itu maksudnya opinion
what's your opinion about bullying?
in my opinion, bullying is an act that is someone do something bad to someone who younger than them. bullying is really bad, it may be dangerous for generation. the victim may be scared for doing something which prohibited by the senior.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-08T14:08:48+07:00
1.AS :What in your opinion about my picture?
Ans : ithink this is beautififul
2.What are you think about global warmming
This is bad for mr
3.What are you honest opinion about the dress?
i think that is a best dress
4.would you tell me about yor opinion in today
In today i feel verry well
5.What are you think about my new hair
it's fantastic
1 5 1