Jawabanmu

2014-08-07T20:37:37+07:00
Spo
i love you
you love me
you love him
he loves her
she loves their parent
cats eat fish
mother cooks fried rice
father reads the letter
brother does his homework
i'm watching television

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-07T20:50:23+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
1. i eat a fried rice, she sweeps the floor, hendy catches the ball, rici takes a pencil, andy reads a book, riko wathes a TV, they cook a bread, we study together, you wash a car, MR. Alfons teach us.
2. andi is tall, budi is smart, the room is clean, viko is fat, rici is thin, ricky and titus are in library, tasya and wina are play games, is she bautifull?, they are in canteen, we are in the class.
3. we discuss the english in the class, i sweep the floor in the room, i write a letter in the room, mother makes a cake in the kitchen, they see animals in the park, we work together in yoyo's house, wina read a book in the library, i make a omlet in the kitchen, you make a wrong sentes in your books, i sell a cake in the canteen
1 5 1