Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-08-07T20:30:08+07:00
Misalkan seperti ini:

Hello my name is aulia yumeko
im twelve years old
im school at smpn 2
my hobbie is listening music
i live in bogor
my addres at......

dan seterusnya pasti kamu hisa menyelesaikannya

terima kasih telah membantu ku tapi yg sy maksud bkan begini ,yg sy maksud bukan begini tapi buat percakapan
ok maaf ya...
2014-08-07T22:11:05+07:00
"Hello, what's your name?"
"Hi, my name is rina"
"How old are you?"
"I'm 13"
"Where's your addres?"
"In Jl. kemanggisan no.1"
"Where are you school?"
"At Smp nusa bangsa"
"What's Your hobbies?"
"Listening music and reading novel"
"How many siblings do you have?"
"I have two siblings and I was the last child"

etc..
1 4 1